YURTSEVEN.ORG is completely for sale, including entire Databases and Domainname.    Price: USD 19.900,-    Phone: +905324599698
     
     
Yurtseven.ORG
 Yurtseven.ORG
     
HOME Hardware Hardware Peripherals Peripherals
 

 
Send Message   
  10-August-2018 
E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter

       Browse Website Browse Website




E2000/APC to FC/APC Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Adapter
Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.

Key Features
E2000 style to FC style
Use in Single-mode applications.
Free-hanging or panel-mount design.
Dust caps protect against debris and contamination
RoHS Compliant

Functions:
A cable to cable fiber optic connection
Cable to equipment fiber optic connection

Specifications
Connector 1: E2000/APC Simplex
Connector 2: FC/APC Simplex
Material: Plastic


       NEXT »
» Peripherals  Category Home «

Callcenter Software


vps_banner



Free calls and DID numbers from Zadarma


Add URL  |  My Sites  |  My Account  |  Login  |  Contact Us